Info about Klára

22. prosince 2011 v 23:01 | Klára Lovato |  About Klára Lovato
Full site model name: Klára Allyson Lovato
Nicknames: Káký,Kakushka,Kákýnka,Baby K,Klarz...
Birthday: 20th August 1994
Birthplace: Czech republic
Origion: Czech,Slovak,Romanian
Zociac sign: Lion
Height: 157 cm
Profession: site model, blogger & youtuber



Favourites:
Color: Pink,purple,white,grey,mint,yellow,..
Band: Jonas Brothers, Simple Plan, One Direction
Movie: Friends With Benefits, William & Kate,..
Activites: Shopping, singing, travelling, relaxing, driving car,...
Fruit: Oranges, strawberries, water melon, peaches,...
Food: Fruit, ice cream, cheese, pizza, by my mom, caramel and chocolate
Drinks: Coca cola, tea, ice tea, coffee, ice coffee, juice, smoothie,...
Artists: Jonas Brothers, Demi Lovato, Selena Gomez, Vanessa Hudgens, Michael Jackson, Ashley Tisdale, Cher Lloyd, Inna, Enrique Iglesias,....
City: Los Angeles, Roma, Mikulov, London, Brighton, Verona, Venezia, Alanya,...

Natural hair color: Red-brown
Eye color: Brown-green-yellow

Family:


Languages:
I speak: Czech,English,Slovak,German


Official sites:
Twitter: www.twitter.com/Kakushka (official)
www.twitter.com/KLovatoBaby (for my close friends and family)
www.twitter.com/JoeKlara (with Joe Jonas)
Facebook page: http://facebook.com/KlaraAllysonLovato
Website: www.klaralovato.blog.cz/en
Youtube: www.youtube.com/klovatobaby
Instagram: http://instagram.com/klovatobaby
Ask: http://ask.fm/klaralovato


001
 

1 člověk ohodnotil tento článek.

Anketa

Which hair color is the best for Klára Lovato?

Light brown
Dark brown
Red-brown
Black
Blonde

Komentáře

1 mandy and tommy mandy and tommy | 10. března 2012 v 9:43 | Reagovat

we love youuuuuu!!!

2 molly molly | 8. května 2012 v 19:51 | Reagovat

i love you klara

3 carla carla | 23. července 2012 v 10:25 | Reagovat

I saw you on youtube!OMG I love your videos!'!

4 MariaAmbrehhh MariaAmbrehhh | 29. července 2012 v 13:08 | Reagovat

I love you soo freakin much!!!!

5 amy amy | 18. května 2014 v 16:00 | Reagovat

love \ou

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama