Prosinec 2011

100 Truths

22. prosince 2011 v 23:18 | Klára Lovato |  Interviews
Hey everyone,
I'm just bored so... here's 100 random truths about me!!

What was your:
1. Last beverage? Orange juice
2. Last phone call? my boyfriend Honza :-*
3. Last text message? My sister :)
4. Last song you listened to? Vanessa Hudgens - Baby Come Back To Me
5. Last time you cried? 2 days ago

Info about Klára

22. prosince 2011 v 23:01 | Klára Lovato |  About Klára Lovato
Full site model name: Klára Allyson Lovato
Nicknames: Káký,Kakushka,Kákýnka,Baby K,Klarz...
Birthday: 20th August 1994
Birthplace: Czech republic
Origion: Czech,Slovak,Romanian
Zociac sign: Lion
Height: 157 cm
Profession: site model, blogger & youtuber